12th May 2021

  FebMarAprMayGrand
  TotalTotalTotalTotalTotal
1Lusk, Bill135221050
2Blume, Alfred12254849
3Marais, Chris12726247
4Kightley, Justin3054039
5Olivier, Nico14154235
6Gerardy, Gavin31541234
7Wilson, Peter8810834
8White, Di41414133
9Paulson, Billy8291231
10Bicknell, Gerry3196129
11Maritz, Henry2320227
12Gordon, Norma4414426
13Harker, Ronald4128226
14Cloete, Bernard6710225
15Jessop, Peter8114225
16Upton, Henry4154225
17Griffiths, Barry4154124
18Havenga, Hennie1443223
19Kruger, Martin4512223
20Kurnyta, Karen4134223
21Nel, Deon493622
22van der Merwe, Andre1054221
23Janse van Rensburg, Stephan4133020
24Jennings, Arthur648220
25Jones, Mike954220
26Schaefer, Johan4113220
27Joubert, Carl1252019
28du Toit, Brian457218
29Kelly, Tom1331118
30Olsen, Clive493218
31Barnard, Rudi6011017
32Meiring, Gert452617
33Conway, Paddy356216
34Noakes, Denis455216
35Bergesen, Gary454215
36Kurnyta, Henry454215
37Miller, Mike454215
38Nel, Phillip454215
39Westensee, Hein454215
40Ball, Dale363214
41Griessel, Gert444214
42Hutton, Keith454114
43Mackenzie, Gary373114
44Hulbert, Rob344213
45Ball, Andrew343212
46Soga, Thoft 333211
47Garnett, Louise423110
48Boshoff, Mimi11428
49Gordon, Alan33107
50Koen, Dave41106
51Saayman, Bernie14106
52Barnard, Patricia20002
53Larkin, Frank10102
54Menzies, Rob10012
55Bates, Graham10001
56Kelly, Linda00101
57Carlson, Peter   11
58Fourie, Iggie   11
59Maqalekane, Unathi    00
60Morrick, Rob00000
61Visser, Isebel   00