5th May 2021

  FebMarAprMayGrand
  TotalTotalTotalTotalGrand Total
1Lusk, Bill13522949
2Blume, Alfred12254748
3Marais, Chris12726146
4Kightley, Justin3054039
5Olivier, Nico14154134
6White, Di41414133
7Paulson, Billy8291130
8Bicknell, Gerry3196129
9Wilson, Peter8810127
10Maritz, Henry2320126
11Harker, Ronald4128125
12Gordon, Norma4414325
13Cloete, Bernard6710124
14Griffiths, Barry4154124
15Jessop, Peter8114124
16Upton, Henry4154124
17Gerardy, Gavin3154123
18Havenga, Hennie1443122
19Kruger, Martin4512122
20Kurnyta, Karen4134122
21Janse van Rensburg, Stephan4133020
22vd Merwe, Andre1054120
23Joubert, Carl1252019
24Jennings, Arthur648119
25Jones, Mike954119
26Schaefer, Johan4113119
27Kelly, Tom1331118
28du Toit, Brian457117
29Nel, Deon493117
30Olsen, Clive493117
31Meiring, Gert452516
32Conway, Paddy356115
33Noakes, Denis455115
34Bergesen, Gary454114
35Hutton, Keith454114
36Kurnyta, Henry454114
37Mackenzie, Gary373114
38Miller, Mike454114
39Nel, Phillip454114
40Westensee, Hein454114
41Ball, Dale363113
42Griessel, Gert444113
43Hulbert, Rob344112
44Ball, Andrew343111
45Soga, Thoft 333110
46Garnett, Louise42309
47Barnard, Rudi60118
48Gordon, Alan33107
49Boshoff, Mimi11417
50Koen, Dave41106
51Saayman, Bernie14106
52Barnard, Patricia20002
53Frank Larkin10102
54Bates, Graham10001
55Kelly, Linda00101
56Menzies, Rob10001
57Maqalekane, Unathi    00
58Morrick, Rob00000