10th November 2021

  FebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovGrand Total
1Kightley, Justin3054173414641106
2Blume, Alfred12254101341421011105
3Marais, Chris1272614562220195
4Maritz, Henry2320141320716995
5Conway, Paddy356421820216186
6Lusk, Bill1352212193413183
7Wilson, Peter8810101141828180
8Schaefer, Johan4113281422112178
9Olivier, Nico14154459463165
10Jones, Mike9544233724061
11Kurnyta, Karen413441101224761
12Kruger, Martin45124912426159
13Hulbert, Rob34414544218159
14du Toit, Brian45746414103158
15Gordon, Norma44146410427358
16Paulson, Billy82916211013557
17Harker, Ronald41281173424156
18Griffiths, Barry41543514612155
19Bicknell, Gerry31962541023155
20Olsen, Clive49345510212155
21Upton, Henry41544543103153
22van der Merwe, Andre10544148313153
23Gerardy, Gavin31541601442150
24White, Di41414341323048
25Nel, Phillip4544195014147
26Nel, Deon493874415146
27Jessop, Peter8114444423145
28Kurnyta, Henry4544704214145
29Ball, Dale3634122373144
30Griessel, Gert4444434124144
31Cloete, Bernard6710453422043
32Jennings, Arthur6484114410042
33Havenga, Hennie14431003412142
34Miller, Mike454453484142
35Bergesen, Gary4543533212041
36Janse van Rensburg, Stephan41332114010139
37Hutton, Keith454354624138
38Meiring, Gert452853424138
39Noakes, Denis455354424137
40Joubert, Carl1252013811134
41Garnett, Louise42310310010033
42Westensee, Hein454833023133
43Fourie, Iggie0003181118133
44Kelly, Tom1331312211027
45Soga, Thoft 333352313127
46Mackenzie, Gary373300314125
47Ball, Andrew343420313124
48Barnard, Rudi6011003111023
49Boshoff, Mimi114430123019
50Saayman, Bernie1410100111019
51Carlson, Peter000432323118
52Menzies, Rob100243313 17
53Gibbs, Keith0000013021117
54Lee-Jones, Clinton000003422112
55Koen, Dave41101011009
56Bates, Graham10000004319
57Gordon, Alan33100001008
58Maqalekane, Unathi 00001221006
59Larkin, Frank10120001106
60Barnard, Patricia200002010 5
61Kelly, Linda00100001002
62Visser, Isebel00001001002
63Morrick, Rob00000001001