13th October 2021



FebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctGrand Total
1Kightley, Justin305417341462103
2Marais, Chris127261456221892
3Blume, Alfred1225410134142286
4Conway, Paddy35642182021483
5Lusk, Bill135221219341281
6Maritz, Henry232014132071080
7Schaefer, Johan411328142211176
8Wilson, Peter881010114182273
9Olivier, Nico1415445946263
10Jones, Mike954423372259
11du Toit, Brian4574641410155
12Kruger, Martin4512491242254
13Gordon, Norma4414641042654
13Griffiths, Barry4154351461153
15Harker, Ronald4128117342253
15Bicknell, Gerry3196254102253
17Kurnyta, Karen41344110122252
18Paulson, Billy8291621101150
19Upton, Henry4154454310150
19van der Merwe, Andre1054414831150
19Gerardy, Gavin3154160144249
22White, Di4141434132247
23Hulbert, Rob344145442646
24Nel, Phillip454419501244
25Olsen, Clive493455102244
25Cloete, Bernard671045342243
25Jessop, Peter811444442243
25Jennings, Arthur648411441042
29Ball, Dale363412237242
29Nel, Deon49387441141
29Griessel, Gert444443412241
32Bergesen, Gary454353321241
32Havenga, Hennie1443100341140
34Miller, Mike45445348239
34Janse van Rensburg, Stephan4133211401038
34Hutton, Keith45435462235
37Meiring, Gert45285342235
38Noakes, Denis45535442234
39Garnett, Louise4231031001033
39Joubert, Carl125201381133
41Kurnyta, Henry45447042232
41Westensee, Hein45483302231
43Kelly, Tom133131221127
44Soga, Thoft 33335231225
45Barnard, Rudi601100311123
46Ball, Andrew34342031222
47Mackenzie, Gary37330031222
48Fourie, Iggie00031811822
49Boshoff, Mimi11443012319
49Gibbs, Keith000001302116
51Carlson, Peter00043232216
52Menzies, Rob10024331115
53Saayman, Bernie14101001311
53Lee-Jones, Clinton00000342110
53Koen, Dave4110101109
56Gordon, Alan3310000108
57Bates, Graham1000000427
58Maqalekane, Unathi 0000122106
58Barnard, Patricia2000020105
60Larkin, Frank1012000105
60Kelly, Linda0010000102
60Visser, Isebel0000100102
63Morrick, Rob0000000101