15th September 2021

  FebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepGrand Total
  TotalTotalTotalTotalTotalTotalTotalTotalGrand Total
1Kightley, Justin30541734146101
2Blume, Alfred122541013414284
3Maritz, Henry23201413207180
4Lusk, Bill13522121934179
5Schaefer, Johan41132814221175
6Marais, Chris1272614562274
7Wilson, Peter88101011418271
8Conway, Paddy356421820269
9Olivier, Nico141544594661
10Jones, Mike95442337257
11du Toit, Brian457464141054
12Griffiths, Barry415435146152
13Kruger, Martin451249124252
13Harker, Ronald412811734251
15Bicknell, Gerry319625410251
15Kurnyta, Karen4134411012250
17van der Merwe, Andre105441483149
18Paulson, Billy829162110149
19Upton, Henry415445431049
19Gordon, Norma441464104248
19Gerardy, Gavin315416014447
22White, Di414143413245
23Nel, Phillip45441950142
24Jennings, Arthur64841144142
25Olsen, Clive49345510242
25Cloete, Bernard67104534241
25Jessop, Peter81144444241
25Ball, Dale36341223740
29Nel, Deon4938744140
29Hulbert, Rob34414544240
29Havenga, Hennie144310034139
32Griessel, Gert44444341239
32Janse van Rensburg, Stephan413321140138
34Miller, Mike4544534837
34Garnett, Louise423103100133
34Hutton, Keith4543546233
37Meiring, Gert4528534233
38Joubert, Carl12520138132
39Noakes, Denis4553544232
39Kurnyta, Henry4544704230
41Westensee, Hein4548330229
41Bergesen, Gary4543533229
43Kelly, Tom13313122126
44Soga, Thoft 3333523123
45Barnard, Rudi60110031122
46Ball, Andrew3434203120
47Mackenzie, Gary3733003120
48Boshoff, Mimi1144301216
49Gibbs, Keith00000130215
49Fourie, Iggie0003181114
51Menzies, Rob1002433114
52Carlson, Peter0004323214
53Koen, Dave411010119
53Lee-Jones, Clinton000003429
53Gordon, Alan331000018
56Saayman, Bernie141010018
57Maqalekane, Unathi 000012216
58Barnard, Patricia200002015
58Larkin, Frank101200015
60Bates, Graham100000045
60Kelly, Linda001000012
60Visser, Isebel000010012
63Morrick, Rob000000011