1st December 2021

  Grand TotalPoints Carried ForwardPoints from FinalTOTAL
1Schaefer, Johan797,93441,9
2Blume, Alfred10710,73141,7
3Kightley, Justin11711,72839,7
4du Toit, Brian666,63339,6
5Gordon, Norma6063339
6Conway, Paddy888,82937,8
7Harker, Ronald585,83136,8
8Maritz, Henry959,52736,5
9Wilson, Peter9092736
10Paulson, Billy585,83035,8
11Hulbert, Rob616,12935,1
12Kruger, Martin696,92733,9
13Olivier, Nico676,72733,7
14Upton, Henry565,62732,6
15Lusk, Bill838,32331,3
16Kurnyta, Karen626,22531,2