20th October 2021

  FebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctGrand Total
1Kightley, Justin305417341463104
2Marais, Chris127261456221993
3Blume, Alfred1225410134142993
4Maritz, Henry232014132071585
5Conway, Paddy35642182021584
6Lusk, Bill135221219341281
7Schaefer, Johan411328142211277
8Wilson, Peter881010114182374
9Olivier, Nico1415445946263
10Jones, Mike954423372360
11Kruger, Martin4512491242557
12Hulbert, Rob3441454421757
13du Toit, Brian4574641410256
14Gordon, Norma4414641042755
15Griffiths, Barry4154351461254
16Harker, Ronald4128117342354
17Bicknell, Gerry3196254102354
18Kurnyta, Karen41344110122353
19Olsen, Clive4934551021153
20Paulson, Billy8291621101251
21Upton, Henry4154454310251
22van der Merwe, Andre1054414831251
23Gerardy, Gavin3154160144249
24White, Di4141434132348
25Nel, Phillip454419501345
26Jessop, Peter811444442344
27Cloete, Bernard671045342243
28Ball, Dale363412237343
29Jennings, Arthur648411441042
30Nel, Deon49387441242
31Griessel, Gert444443412342
32Bergesen, Gary454353321241
33Havenga, Hennie1443100341241
34Miller, Mike45445348340
35Janse van Rensburg, Stephan4133211401038
36Hutton, Keith45435462336
37Meiring, Gert45285342336
38Noakes, Denis45535442335
39Garnett, Louise4231031001033
40Joubert, Carl125201381133
41Kurnyta, Henry45447042333
42Westensee, Hein45483302332
43Kelly, Tom133131221127
44Soga, Thoft 33335231326
45Barnard, Rudi601100311123
46Ball, Andrew34342031323
47Mackenzie, Gary37330031323
48Fourie, Iggie00031811923
49Boshoff, Mimi11443012319
50Carlson, Peter00043232317
51Gibbs, Keith000001302116
52Menzies, Rob10024331216
53Saayman, Bernie14101001412
54Lee-Jones, Clinton00000342211
55Koen, Dave4110101109
56Gordon, Alan3310000108
57Bates, Graham1000000438
58Maqalekane, Unathi 0000122106
59Barnard, Patricia2000020105
60Larkin, Frank1012000105
61Kelly, Linda0010000102
62Visser, Isebel0000100102
63Morrick, Rob0000000101