24th November 2021

  FebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovGrand Total
1Kightley, Justin30541734146412117
2Blume, Alfred12254101341421013107
3Marais, Chris1272614562220296
4Maritz, Henry2320141320716995
5Wilson, Peter88101011418281190
6Conway, Paddy356421820216388
7Lusk, Bill1352212193413183
8Schaefer, Johan4113281422112279
9Jones, Mike95442337241273
10Kruger, Martin451249124261169
11Olivier, Nico14154459463367
12du Toit, Brian45746414103966
13Kurnyta, Karen413441101224862
14Hulbert, Rob34414544218361
15Gordon, Norma44146410427560
16Paulson, Billy82916211013658
17Harker, Ronald41281173424358
18Olsen, Clive49345510212357
19Griffiths, Barry41543514612256
20Bicknell, Gerry31962541023256
21Upton, Henry41544543103456
22van der Merwe, Andre10544148313153
23Nel, Phillip4544195014753
24Gerardy, Gavin31541601442352
25White, Di41414341323250
26Nel, Deon493874415247
27Jessop, Peter8114444423347
28Kurnyta, Henry4544704214246
29Ball, Dale3634122373346
30Griessel, Gert4444434124346
31Miller, Mike454453484344
32Cloete, Bernard6710453422043
33Jennings, Arthur6484114410143
34Bergesen, Gary4543533212243
35Havenga, Hennie14431003412142
36Janse van Rensburg, Stephan41332114010240
37Hutton, Keith454354624340
38Meiring, Gert452853424340
39Noakes, Denis455354424339
40Fourie, Iggie0003181118638
41Joubert, Carl1252013811134
42Garnett, Louise42310310010033
43Westensee, Hein454833023133
44Kelly, Tom1331312211128
45Soga, Thoft 333352313228
46Ball, Andrew343420313326
47Mackenzie, Gary373300314125
48Barnard, Rudi6011003111124
49Gibbs, Keith0000013021521
50Boshoff, Mimi114430123120
51Lee-Jones, Clinton000003422920
52Saayman, Bernie1410100111019
53Carlson, Peter000432323219
54Menzies, Rob100243313219
55Bates, Graham100000043311
56Koen, Dave41101011009
57Gordon, Alan33100001008
58Maqalekane, Unathi 00001221006
59Larkin, Frank10120001106
60Barnard, Patricia200002010 5
61Kelly, Linda00100001002
62Visser, Isebel00001001002
63Morrick, Rob00000001001