27th October 2021

  FebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctGrand Total
1Kightley, Justin305417341464105
2Marais, Chris127261456222094
3Blume, Alfred12254101341421094
4Maritz, Henry232014132071686
5Conway, Paddy35642182021685
6Lusk, Bill135221219341382
7Wilson, Peter881010114182879
8Schaefer, Johan411328142211277
9Olivier, Nico1415445946364
10Jones, Mike954423372461
11Kruger, Martin4512491242658
12Hulbert, Rob3441454421858
13du Toit, Brian4574641410357
14Gordon, Norma4414641042755
15Harker, Ronald4128117342455
16Griffiths, Barry4154351461254
17Bicknell, Gerry3196254102354
18Kurnyta, Karen41344110122454
19Olsen, Clive4934551021254
20Paulson, Billy8291621101352
21Upton, Henry4154454310352
22van der Merwe, Andre1054414831352
23Gerardy, Gavin3154160144249
24White, Di4141434132348
25Nel, Phillip454419501446
26Nel, Deon49387441545
27Jessop, Peter811444442344
28Kurnyta, Henry454470421444
29Cloete, Bernard671045342243
30Ball, Dale363412237343
31Griessel, Gert444443412443
32Jennings, Arthur648411441042
33Bergesen, Gary454353321241
34Havenga, Hennie1443100341241
35Miller, Mike45445348441
36Janse van Rensburg, Stephan4133211401038
37Hutton, Keith45435462437
38Meiring, Gert45285342437
39Noakes, Denis45535442436
40Garnett, Louise4231031001033
41Joubert, Carl125201381133
42Westensee, Hein45483302332
43Fourie, Iggie000318111832
44Kelly, Tom133131221127
45Soga, Thoft 33335231326
46Mackenzie, Gary37330031424
47Barnard, Rudi601100311123
48Ball, Andrew34342031323
49Boshoff, Mimi11443012319
50Saayman, Bernie141010011119
51Carlson, Peter00043232317
52Menzies, Rob10024331317
53Gibbs, Keith000001302116
54Lee-Jones, Clinton00000342211
55Koen, Dave4110101109
56Gordon, Alan3310000108
57Bates, Graham1000000438
58Maqalekane, Unathi 0000122106
59Larkin, Frank1012000116
60Barnard, Patricia2000020105
61Kelly, Linda0010000102
62Visser, Isebel0000100102
63Morrick, Rob0000000101