6th October 2021



FebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctTotal
1Kightley, Justin305417341461102
2Blume, Alfred1225410134142185
3Marais, Chris12726145622983
4Maritz, Henry232014132071080
5Lusk, Bill135221219341180
6Conway, Paddy35642182021180
7Schaefer, Johan411328142211176
8Wilson, Peter881010114182172
9Olivier, Nico1415445946162
10Jones, Mike954423372158
11du Toit, Brian4574641410054
12Griffiths, Barry4154351461153
13Kruger, Martin4512491242153
13Harker, Ronald4128117342152
15Bicknell, Gerry3196254102152
15Kurnyta, Karen41344110122151
17Paulson, Billy8291621101150
18Upton, Henry4154454310150
19van der Merwe, Andre1054414831049
19Gordon, Norma4414641042149
19Gerardy, Gavin3154160144148
22White, Di4141434132146
23Hulbert, Rob344145442545
24Nel, Phillip454419501143
25Olsen, Clive493455102143
25Jennings, Arthur648411441042
25Cloete, Bernard671045342142
25Jessop, Peter811444442142
29Ball, Dale363412237141
29Nel, Deon49387441141
29Havenga, Hennie1443100341140
32Griessel, Gert444443412140
32Janse van Rensburg, Stephan4133211401038
34Miller, Mike45445348138
34Hutton, Keith45435462134
34Meiring, Gert45285342134
37Garnett, Louise4231031001033
38Joubert, Carl125201381133
39Noakes, Denis45535442133
39Kurnyta, Henry45447042131
41Westensee, Hein45483302130
41Bergesen, Gary45435332130
43Kelly, Tom133131221127
44Soga, Thoft 33335231124
45Barnard, Rudi601100311123
46Ball, Andrew34342031121
47Mackenzie, Gary37330031121
48Fourie, Iggie00031811721
49Boshoff, Mimi11443012319
49Gibbs, Keith000001302116
51Carlson, Peter00043232115
52Menzies, Rob10024331014
53Koen, Dave4110101109
53Lee-Jones, Clinton0000034209
53Gordon, Alan3310000108
56Saayman, Bernie1410100108
57Maqalekane, Unathi 0000122106
58Bates, Graham1000000416
58Barnard, Patricia2000020105
60Larkin, Frank1012000105
60Kelly, Linda0010000102
60Visser, Isebel0000100102
63Morrick, Rob0000000101